Comp- Placement

 

 
Sr. No Computer Company
1 Rohit Dinesh sharma Atos Syntel
2 Aman  Lalpuria Atos Syntel
3 Vishakha Shailendra Sharma Atos Syntel
4 Prajakta Kishor Patil Atos Syntel
5 Soumya Ramkishor Bhadauriya Atos Syntel
6 Akshay Anantrao More Atos Syntel
7 Aarti Mohan Korade Atos Syntel
8 Dhanashree Dilip Gujar Atos Syntel
9 Arjun Nambiar Atos Syntel
10 Vipul Yashwant zope Atos Syntel
11 Chirag Agarwal Atos Syntel
12 Shikhar Ashok Tripathi Atos Syntel
13 Sanket Sugaonkar Atos Syntel
14 Prajakta Mestry Atos Syntel
15 Ritik Koul Atos Syntel
16 Rucha Kulkarni  Harbinger Group
17 Manish Shah  Harbinger Group
18 Rucha Kulkarni Webtech Developers
19 Onkar Mahajan Webtech Developers
20 Rucha Kulkarni TCS
21 Ganesh Lonkar TCS
22 Arjun Nambiar Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
23 Upasna Ochani Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
24 Sourabh Supnekar Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
25 Vishakha Sharma Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
26 Shivani Bhat Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
27 Seeranjini Nair Crescendo Worldwide
28  Krupali Suki Crescendo Worldwide
29 Vishakha Shailendra Sharma Crescendo Worldwide
30 Rasika Yeolekar Crescendo Worldwide
31 Anjika Singh Crescendo Worldwide
32 Nikhilesh wadhwa Crescendo Worldwide
33 Mohit Narkhede Crescendo Worldwide
34 Shikhar Tripathi Crescendo Worldwide
35  Saurabh Ghodekar Crescendo Worldwide
36  Aarti Korade Crescendo Worldwide
37 Gauri jaydeokar Crescendo Worldwide
38 Vipul zope Crescendo Worldwide
39 Yogesh Jadhav Crescendo Worldwide
40 Chirag Agarwal Crescendo Worldwide
41 Nikita Khandelwal Wipro Technologies
42 Sagar Pawar Infosys
43 Akash Desai Infosys
44 Prithviraj More KPMG
   
Sr. No Name of Student Company Name
1 Jagannath Pidaparthy HARBINGER GROUP
2 Sandeep Chandel Amura Marketing Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3 Prasoon Maurya Amura Marketing Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
4 Shubham Chandugade Xoriant
5 Tejas Atkire Xoriant
6 Jagannath Pidaparthy Xoriant
7 Tushal Dahibhate Xoriant
8 Sunig Ganesh Kale Fiserv India
9 Jagannath Pidaparthy Bitwise
10 Rinu Sam Crescendo Worldwide
11 Prasoon Maurya Crescendo Worldwide
12 Vidya Nair Crescendo Worldwide
13 Rohan Mahajan Crescendo Worldwide
14 Shubham Gaikwad Crescendo Worldwide
15 Ashish Patil GS Lab (Great Software Laboratory)
16 Amit Kumar GS Lab (Great Software Laboratory)
17 Omkar Hirve GS Lab (Great Software Laboratory)
18 Rishikesh Jadhav Schlumberger
19 Jayesh Jadhav Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
20 Rinu Sam Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
21 Amit Kumar Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
22 Rishikesh Jadhav Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd
23 Vanisha Fernandes e-Zest Solutions Ltd
24 VIDYA NAIR HFFC
25 ADITYA PARDESHI HFFC
26 Anurupa Mitra Acumen Research and Consulting
27 Prasoon Maurya Mphasis
28 Omkar Kurhe Mphasis
29 VIDYA NAIR KPMG
30 Kirankumar Vijaykumar Kanaje Syntel
31 Rohan Vasant Mahajan Syntel
32 Omkar Deepak Hirve Syntel
33 Prajakta Suresh Jare Syntel
34 Shubham Nagesh Gaikwad Syntel
Sr. No Name of the Student Company Name
1 Rohan Rao Harbinger Group
2 Garg Sonam Mukesh Harbinger Group
3 Iswaraya Sundaranath Dhaiphule Bitwise
4 Vikas Prasad Amura Marketing Technologies
5 Saad Bare Amura Marketing Technologies
6 Jisha Thomas Amura Marketing Technologies
7 Bali Akash Nareshkumar Amura Marketing Technologies
8 Sanjana Koul Amura Marketing Technologies
9 Sherin Chandy Abraham NTT Data
10 Chaitanya Jayant Kamble Amazon
11 Ashwin Sukumar Achari Amazon
12 Bali Akash Nareshkumar Amazon
13 Singh Suraj Ajay Financial Software & Systems
14 Akash Rajendra Shinde Mphasis Ltd.
15 Rintu Thomas Mphasis Ltd.
16 Sanjana Koul Mphasis Ltd.
17 Romilla Sapru Crescendo Worldwide
18 Swati Gurav Crescendo Worldwide
19 Aaditya Gulve ZS Associates India Pvt. Ltd.
20 Sanket Khed ScrumStart Services
21 Amit Rawat LiveHealth
22 Jisha Thomas Live Health
23 Shubham Patil Extentia information technology
24 Nilesh Pakhare Cognizant Technologies
25 Amit Rawat Mindstix Software Lab