MBA- Industry Institute Interaction

The Master Class Certificate in Sales and Service: Sales Excellence by Dale Carnegie in the month of August 2019 was a perfect platform to understand Marketing, sales tactics with the help of practical exercises and theoretical inputs. This course focuses on fundamentals in personal selling, how the sales and marketing functions create value for organization and for customers and how to strengthen relationship with the customer by achieving excellence in service operation.

" order_by="sortorder" order_direction="ASC" returns="included" maximum_entity_count="500"]

A workshop was organized by Indira College of Engineering & Management on Tally by Mr Mandar Bokil Dy Director- Finance & Accounts, Indira Institute of Management, Pune on 9th August 2019 & 10th August 2019. Sir gave relevant examples of how Tally software is of importance for not only Accounts & Finance department but also for HR & Marketing departments. The workshop was quite useful for the students.

Mr Mandar Bokil was felicitated by Dr. Virendra Tatake, Director of IGBS.

The students appreciated the insights provided by the speakers and gained valuable inputs.

Summer Internship Project
Academic Year- 2017-19  
Sr no Name of the student Name of the company
1 AKSHAY DATTATRAYA THONGE BAJAJ FINSERVE (BHOSARI PUNE)
2 BAVISKAR PRAFULL ARVIND BAJAJ FINSERVE (BHOSARI PUNE)
3 CHHANWAL ARJUN SAJANSING TVS MOTORS PUNE
4 KAMTHEKAR SATPALSINGH BHUPENDERSINGH EKTA BATTERIES NEAR BAFNA T POINT, NANDED -431604
5 KSHITIJ SINGH ADARSH YAMAHA (NEW DELHI)
6 MUJUMDAR AMLAN AMAL Godrej & Boyce Mfg. Co. Ltd.
7 MUNDE RISHIKESH RAMESHWAR HARSHAL BUILDCON LLP
8 WASRIKAR GURPREET SINGH HARBANS SINGH PARLE AGRO PVT. LTD , BANER,PUNE
9 MAHAJAN SEEMA DATTATRAY MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
10 NAIR GANESH VELAYUDHAN MINDA INDUSTRY LTD (CHAKAN-PUNE)
11 SHAH GAURAV PRASHANT ADITYA BIRLA  SUNLIFE INSURANCE COMPANY
12 SINGH NEHA LAXMIKANT MUDRABIZ,PUNE
13 DIPTY KUMARI RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM PVT. LTD.PUNE
14 AMBOLE VINAYAK CHANDRAKANT QUANTAZONE SOFTWARE PVT LTD  HINJEWADI PUNE
15 AYUSHI JAIN BHARTI AIRTEL PUNE
16 BARBADE AKSHAY DNYANDEO PIAGGIO VEHICLES PVT LTD INDIA (PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD)
17 BELAVADI KANCHAN SHIVAKUMAR COHERENT MARKET INSIGHTS, PUNE-AUNDH
18 BHAGAT SWAPNIL RAMESH Bharti Airtel 
19 DIKSHA KOUL TVS MOTORS
20 DIPAK BALIRAM GAVANDE TVS MOTORS
21 DUBEY ROSHAN DAYASHANKAR MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
22 HANDE SHANTANU MADHAV GRAND VIEW RESEARCH, PUNE
23 JAIN PRIYANKA VIJAY HDFC BANK ,AUNDH, PUNE.
24 KADRI MUSDDIKH JUBER AHMED Bharti Airtel Ltd Pune
25 KAILAS HANAMANTRAO RAUTWAD PAYTM MALL (PUNE)
      Industry Visits by faculty of MBA Dept.  
Sr. No. Year Duration Name of the Industry Name of Faculties
1 2013 1 Day Volkswagon,Chakan Prof. Sachin Gund
2 2014 1 Day Kalyani Force,Chakan Prof. Sachin Gund
3 2015 1 Day Maxion Wheels,pune Prof. Sachin Gund
4 2016 1 Day ICD, Talegoan Prof. Sachin Gund
5 2017 1 Day Tata Motors,Chikhali Prof. Sachin Gund
6 2018 1 Day Barclays Prof. Sachin Gund
7 2019 1 Day Piaggio Vehicles Pvt. Ltd. Dr. Archana Salve

MBA II SEM III BATCH 2017  - 19
Sr no Batch Name of the student Name of the company
1 2017-19 AKSHAY DATTATRAYA THONGE BAJAJ FINSERVE (BHOSARI PUNE)
2 2017-19 BAVISKAR PRAFULL ARVIND BAJAJ FINSERVE (BHOSARI PUNE)
3 2017-19 CHHANWAL ARJUN SAJANSING TVS MOTORS PUNE
4 2017-19 KAMTHEKAR SATPALSINGH BHUPENDERSINGH EKTA BATTERIES NEAR BAFNA T POINT, NANDED -431604
5 2017-19 KSHITIJ SINGH ADARSH YAMAHA (NEW DELHI)
6 2017-19 MUJUMDAR AMLAN AMAL  
7 2017-19 MUNDE RISHIKESH RAMESHWAR HARSHAL BUILDCON LLP
8 2017-19 WASRIKAR GURPREET SINGH HARBANS SINGH PARLE AGRO PVT. LTD , BANER,PUNE
9 2017-19 MAHAJAN SEEMA DATTATRAY MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
10 2017-19 NAIR GANESH VELAYUDHAN MINDA INDUSTRY LTD (CHAKAN-PUNE)
11 2017-19 SHAH GAURAV PRASHANT ADITYA BIRLA  SUNLIFE INSURANCE COMPANY
12 2017-19 SINGH NEHA LAXMIKANT MUDRABIZ,PUNE
13 2017-19 DIPTY KUMARI RELIANCE JIO INFOCOMM PVT. LTD.PUNE
14 2017-19 AMBOLE VINAYAK CHANDRAKANT QUANTAZONE SOFTWARE PVT LTD  HINJEWADI PUNE
15 2017-19 AYUSHI JAIN BHARTI AIRTEL PUNE
16 2017-19 BARBADE AKSHAY DNYANDEO PIAGGIO VEHICLES PVT LTD INDIA (PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD)
17 2017-19 BELAVADI KANCHAN SHIVAKUMAR COHERENT MARKET INSIGHTS, PUNE-AUNDH
18 2017-19 BHAGAT SWAPNIL RAMESH Bharti Airtel 
19 2017-19 DIKSHA KOUL TVS MOTORS
20 2017-19 DIPAK BALIRAM GAVANDE TVS MOTORS
21 2017-19 DUBEY ROSHAN DAYASHANKAR MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
22 2017-19 HANDE SHANTANU MADHAV GRAND VIEW RESEARCH, PUNE
23 2017-19 JAIN PRIYANKA VIJAY HDFC BANK ,AUNDH, PUNE.
24 2017-19 KADRI MUSDDIKH JUBER AHMED Bharti Airtel Ltd Pune
25 2017-19 KAILAS HANAMANTRAO RAUTWAD PAYTM MALL (PUNE)
26 2017-19 KHAN MOHAMMED HASAN MUSTAFA INDUSTRYBUYING.COM PUNE
27 2017-19 KHAN SHAHNAWAZ SABIR AMICHRON SOULTIONS
28 2017-19 KRUSHIRAJ PILUDARIA BAJAJ FINSERVE (BHOSARI PUNE)
29 2017-19 KUMBHARE JEET NARENDRA KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK PRIME
30 2017-19 LOBHE SHARAD BHIMRAO EVEREST INDUSTRIES PVT LTD 
31 2017-19 MAHAJAN GULAB RAJDHAR AMUL INDIA (TALEGAON & CHINCHWAD)
32 2017-19 MALPOTE AMIT BALASAHEB BHARTI AIRTEL
33 2017-19 NAIR AISHWARYA MURALIDHARAN ARENA ANIMATION PUNE
34 2017-19 PALLAVI ISHWAR WADASKAR PAYTM MALL (PUNE)
35 2017-19 PATIL NIKHIL SHRIKANT TVS MOTORS (ARANESHWAR)
36 2017-19 PATIL VISHAL DADASAHEB MEGAVENUES PVT LTD (PUNE)
37 2017-19 SHINTOO SARA SUNNY PURNARTHA INVESTMENT ADVISRYS LTD
38 2017-19 SHIVRAJ DILEEPRAO ALME MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
39 2017-19 SWAMI VAIJINATH KARANAYYA HDFC BANK (MAGARPATTA PUNE)
40 2017-19 TURKAR KHILESH GANESH PAYTM MALL (PUNE)
41 2017-19 VAIBHAV SURESH MARBATE BAJAJ FINSERVE (BHOSARI PUNE)
42 2017-19 YOGENJEET PRABHAKARRAO UPARKAR HDFC BANK NIGDI PUNE
43 2017-19 CHIRAGIA GURTEJSINGH NARENDRASINGH GODAVARI URBAN CO-OPRATIVE BANK LTD NANDED
44 2017-19 DEHANKAR AMEY KISHOR H &R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD 
45 2017-19 GOSAVI CHINMAY SHRIKRISHNA H &R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD 
46 2017-19 KHOPADE SHRUTI SATISH H &R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD 
47 2017-19 MAYURI GOPAL PATIL TARMAX LTD PUNE 
48 2017-19 SAHASTRABUDDHE YASHA SUSHIL MUDRABIZ FINANCE COMPANY PUNE
49 2017-19 SHARMA KOMAL ANILKUMAR H &R Block India Pvt.Ltd Pune
50 2017-19 SHRADDHA PRAMOD KHOBRAGADE H &R Block India Pvt.Ltd Pune
51 2017-19 TEJASWINI SUSHILKUMR POPAT H &R Block India Pvt.Ltd Pune
52 2017-19 UJWAL RAMAJI WADIGHARE STARFING 
53 2017-19 VARUN PRADEEP NAIR MURABIZ PVT LTD PUNE
54 2017-19 VINAYAK JOSHI H &R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD 
55 2017-19 BHURLE VISHAL YADAO IVOOMI INNOVATION PVT LTD PUNE
56 2017-19 MOKASHI SURAJ MUKUND PIAGGIO VEHICLES PVT LTD INDIA (BARAMATI)
57 2017-19 RAJGURE RASHMI RAJENDRA TECHMAHINDRA PVT LTD
58 2017-19 SINHA AKSHAT DIWAKAR SCHLUMBERGER MUMBAI
59 2017-19 WAGH POOJA SUNIL JBM AUTO LTD NASHIK
60 2017-19 NEWALE PRANALI ANIL MINDA INDUSTRYIES LTD (CHAKAN)
MBA II SEM III BATCH 2016  - 18
SR NO BATCH  NAME OF THE STUDENT NAME OF COMPANY 
1 2016-18 ANKITA JOHARAPURKAR ARUN GINNING & PRESSING IND.CORP.
2 2016-18 SAGAR BAGAL H & R BLOCK
3 2016-18 ANTARA BANERJEE BAJAJ ALLIANZ
4 2016-18 SUMIT MUNJE  AKAR TOOLS LTD
5 2016-18 JAYESH SHEJWAL NIRMAL BANG
6 2016-18 POOJA BYAS DENA BANK
7 2016-18 AKSHAY NALAWADE TATA MOTORS LTD
8 2016-18 AARTI YADAV JENDAMARK TECHCELLENCY AUTOMATION INDIA PVT LTD.
9 2016-18 VAIBHAV VANJARI STOREKARO.COM
10 2016-18 MRUNALI UMARE BAG ELECTRONICS INDIA PRIVATE LTD.
11 2016-18 ANISH SINGH BAJAJ ALLIANZ
12 2016-18 ANUGYA PORWAL BAG ELECTRONICS INDIA PRIVATE LTD.
13 2016-18 POOJA KANDPAL  VOLKSWAGEN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
14 2016-18 ANAND SHINDE NIRMAL BANG SECURITY PRIVATE LTD
15 2016-18 KOMAL GUPTA MOTILAL OSWAL
16 2016-18 RAHULO MANE  BAJAJ ALLIANZ
17 2016-18 DHARMENDRA YADAV BAJAJ FINSERV
18 2016-18 SACHIN SHIVAN NESTLE INDIA LTD.
19 2016-18 VAISHNAVI GHGARE H & R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD
20 2016-18 PRASHANT MAHARANA H & R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD
21 2016-18 PARAKRAM SINGH RAO HDFC BANK
22 2016-18 AKSHATA GATNE MOTILA OSWAL FINANCIAL SERVICES
23 2016-18 SARTHAK BHAMKAR H & R BLOCK
24 2016-18 MANISHA SINGHI BIRLA SUN LIFE
25 2016-18 ROMIT KUMAR SINGH DENA BANK
26 2016-18 SEEMA KUMARI BAG ELECTRONICS INDIA PRIVATE LTD.
27 2016-18 SWAPNIL KHULE  MONDELEZ INDIA FOODS PVT LTD
28 2016-18 PRAGATI SHAHU H & R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD
MBA II SEM III BATCH 2015 - 17
SR NO BATCH  NAME OF THE STUDENT NAME OF COMPANY 
1 2015-2017 NILAM D PATIL AXIS BANK
2 2015-2017 BHUSARA RAJE AKKSHAR 
3 2015-2017 Ms. LANDGE DHANASHRI DATTATRAYA ALLIED ANALYTICS LLP
4 2015-2017 KARTIKI BIRHADE KPIT TECHNOLOGIES
5 2015-2017 RUSHABH SHROFF XMETRIC SOLUTONS PRIVATE LIMITED
6 2015-2017 PRANAYA DEKATE XMETRIC SOLUTONS PRIVATE LIMITED
7 2015-2017 VIKYAT RAJ BHATNAGAR 9CORTECH PVT.LTD. BANER
8 2015-2017 SUPRIYA BHIKU HARYAN RELIANCE INFRASTUCTURE LIMITED
9 2015-2017 POOJA SHRIKANT SINGH GODREJ & BOYCE MFD LTD
10 2015-2017 Ms. ANITA MHALASKAR UNIQUE PVT LIMITED
11 2015-2017 MANASI DEO BAJA ALIANZ GENERAL INSURANCE CO.LTD.
12 2015-2017 TANUSHREE SABOO SHIV HEALTHFOOD LLP
13 2015-2017 MANDAR NAIKARE  H&R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD
14 2015-2017 RUTUJA PHALAKE MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
15 2015-2017 AKANKSHA SINGH MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES LTD PUNE
16 2015-2017 KEDAR NIMBARGIKAR MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
17 2015-2017 NANDAN S. MORE INSTINCT INVOATION PVT. LTD
18 2015-2017 VASU KAUL CONRAD, PUNE
19 2015-2017 ANUJA V PAWAR MOTILAL OSWAL FINANCIAL SECURITIES 
20 2015-2017 ANIKET SATISH SHIRODE H&R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD
21 2015-2017 POONAM H&R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD
22 2015-2017 SURABHI VERMA H&R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD
23 2015-2017 NUPUR SHIRPURKAR PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK RAIPUR
24 2015-2017 SHREYAS C. MULGUNDKAR MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
25 2015-2017 ANKITA BHARTI INDIAN INSTITUTE OF COSMETOLOGY TRICHOLOGY & NUTRITION , DR. JHOOMER BEAUTY ACADEMY.
26 2015-2017 SAGAR SURESH AMBUSKAR HDFC BANK
27 2015-2017 SNEHAL KAKADE ENZIGMA PVT. LTD
28 2015-2017 POOJA NAIDU  KPIT TECHNOLOGIES
29 2015-2017 VINOD MANDEKAR DELLORTO INDIA PVT. LTD.
30 2015-2017 NAVIN ABHISHEK  KIRO PRIME PROPERTIES
31 2015-2017 ADITYA LAMBE H&R BLOCK INDIA PVT LTD
32 2015-2017 SANGHAPAL GAIKWAD BAJAJ FINSERV
33 2015-2017 DEVANAND DHAKANE BAJAJ FINSERV
34 2015-2017 GURPREET KAUR CHIRAGIYA XMETRIC SOLUTONS PRIVATE LIMITED
35 2015-2017 ROHAN DHAMANGAONKAR AMERICAN AXLE AMNUFCTURING INDIA PVT. LTD.
36 2015-2017 RUCHIKA ASHOK KALE CONRAD HOTEL
37 2015-2017 BHARGAVI MUKESH SHAH KAARPAAS, PUNE
38 2015-2017 MANISH RAMAKRISHNA NAGPURE MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
39 2015-2017 ROHIT JANGID BAJAJ FINSERV
40 2015-2017 AMAN VERMA  BAJAJ FINSERV
41 2015-2017 SHIVPRASAD KESHAV SONTAKKE BAJAJ FINSERV
42 2015-2017 JERIN JOM  MITSUBA SICAL INDIA LTD.
43 2015-2017 UNDE DEVENDRANATH ASHOK TETRA PAK INDIA PVT. LTD. PUNE
44 2015-2017 PRASHANT PAROCHE EMTEX ENGINEERING PVT. LTD.
45 2015-2017 SHWETA GAWLI MOTHER DAIRY FRUIT & VEGETABLE PVT. LTD.
46 2015-2017 TEJASWINI GAIKWAD MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
47 2015-2017 SURBHI KUSRAY PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK RAIPUR
48 2015-2017 SHEBIN THANKACHAN  CARRYAGE TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
49 2015-2017 ANKUSH DESHMUKH MONEY PLANT CONSULTANCY
MBA II SEM III BATCH 2014  - 16
SR NO BATCH  NAME OF THE STUDENT NAME OF COMPANY 
1 2014 - 16  HIMALAYA SHUKLA N J INDIALNVEST PRIVATE LTD.
2 2014 - 16  NEHA BHARTI N J INDIALNVEST PRIVATE LTD.
3 2014 - 16  CHETAN SOR LEAD ARMERS PVT.LTD.
4 2014 - 16  KASHYAP SOJITRA H&R BLOCK 
5 2014 - 16  VIKRANT CHAVAN BIRLA SUN LIFE
6 2014 - 16  SACHIN SHINDE SYSKA LED LIGHTS LTD.
7 2014 - 16  GAURI JUNGHARE LOGICON TECHNOSOLUTIONS PVT LTD.
8 2014 - 16  RAVINDRA SINGH SUZLON GLOBAL SERVICES LTD.
9 2014 - 16  RAJENDRA NEGI VIMSEO TECHNOLOGIES AND SERVICES
10 2014 - 16  RAHUL CHAVAN ALFA LAVAL ( I )LTD
11 2014 - 16  SUDHIR KUMAR BIRLA SUN LIFE
12 2014 - 16  AMIT PAWAR JOTUN PAINTS INDIA PVT LTD.
13 2014 - 16  GAURAV JAIN MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES
14 2014 - 16  SAMIDHA MOZARKAR EFC HEALTH CARE
15 2014 - 16  KRUTIKA SHAH STARTLING SOLUTIONS PVT LTD.
16 2014 - 16  AAYUSH KUMAR BANK OF BARODA
17 2014 - 16  CHOUGULE OMKAR  N J INDIA INVES PVT LTD 
18 2014 - 16  MINAKSHI JHA BIRLA SUN LIFE INSURANCE
19 2014 - 16  SNEHA GAIDHANE SEARCH QUEST CONSULTANTS
20 2014 - 16  AKASH AHUJA EUREKA FORBES
21 2014 - 16  DURGESH SHARMA BIRLA SUN LIFE INSURANCE
22 2014 - 16  SHUBHANGI CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
23 2014 - 16  RAHUL MEDHE  CAPITAL FIRST LTD
24 2014 - 16  KUNAL PATIL LKP SECURITIES PVT LTD.
25 2014 - 16  NISHI VATS DALAS SOLUTIONS
26 2014 - 16  KUMAR GAIKWAD ENNOVATA SALES AND SERVICES PVT LTD
27 2014 - 16  AMANUZZAMA KHAN DALAS SOLUTIONS LTD
28 2014 - 16  ANURADHA VYAWAHARE IFIANS CORPORATE SERVICES PVT LTD
29 2014 - 16  HIMANSHU GUPTA H & R BLOCK
30 2014 - 16  SUNNY DODAKE MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES
31 2014 - 16  NAVIN DWIVEDI MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES
32 2014 - 16  NIKHIL KAMBLE BHARAT FORGE AND DROP STAMPINGS LTD COMPANY
33 2014 - 16  SUPRIYA MESHRAM ASHOK LEYLAND LTD.
34 2014 - 16  SHASHANK CHATURVEDI LOGICON TECHNOSOLUTIONS PVT LTD.
35 2014 - 16  GAURAV SHINDE BIRLA SUN LIFE INSURANCE
36 2014 - 16  MEHUL SHROFF STARTLING SOLUTIONS PVT LTD.
37 2014 - 16  AKSHAY KENJALE CAPITAL FIRST LTD
       
MBA II SEM III BATCH 2013  - 15 
SR NO BATCH  NAME OF THE STUDENT NAME OF COMPANY 
1 2013 -15 SHRIYA VAGHELA CLARION TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD.
2 2013 -15 RAVI SONGARA WATECH RO SYSTEMS (I)PVT.LTD.
3 2013 -15 NIKHIL KHADIWALE GUJRAT CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD.
4 2013 -15 ANIKET THORAT SIDDHESHWAR INDUSTRIES PVT.LTD.
5 2013 -15 CHEMATE SHARAD EUREKA FORBES LTD.
6 2013 -15 PRERAKKUMAR BHAVSAR VIDEOCON D2H LTD.
7 2013 -15 PRAVIN KARDE RETAIL WARE SOFTECH PVT LTD.
8 2013 -15 HARSH JAIN MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES LTD.
9 2013 -15 NIHILESH CHANDAK TVS MOTOR COMPANY
10 2013 -15 ABHISHEK BHAPKAR BAJAJ ALLAINZ LIFE INSURANCE
11 2013 -15 SHANTANU DAS SSTATE STREET SYNTEL SERVICES PVT LTD
12 2013 -15 PRAVIN MORE KOTAK MAHINDRA MUTUAL FUND
13 2013 -15 AKASH CHAUTHMAL TATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA ) 
14 2013 -15 PREMISH DEKATE NIELSEN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
15 2013 -15 UTKARSH  DIXIT TATA TELESERVICES (MAHARASHTRA ) LTD.
16 2013 -15 ROHIT DESSHMUKH RAWAT BROTHERSS FURNITURE PVT LTD.
17 2013 -15 GARVITA GUPTA BIKANERVALA FOODS PVT LTD.
18 2013 -15 SHANAM SHENDE ANCHOR ELECTRICALS PVT. LTD (AEPL)
19 2013 -15 KAILAS KULKARNI HDFC BNK LIMITED
20 2013 -15 HITESH CHAUDHARY MOTILAL  OSWAL SECURUTIES
21 2013 -15 KETAN SHRIMALI TATA TELESERVICES LTD.
22 2013 -15 AMRESH  KUMAR MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES LTD.
23 2013 -15 ANKUR ANAND TATA BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICES LTD.
24 2013 -15 VIVEK KAMBLE YES SECURITIES INDIA LTD.
25 2013 -15 PRIYANKA CHANDORE  GRNL LTD.
26 2013 -15 MEHERPRAKASH TIWARI TATA TELESERVICES LTD.
27 2013 -15 CHIRAG JOSHI LIC OF INDIA
28 2013 -15 SOORAJ NAIR JAYAHINDINDUSTRIES LTD.
29 2013 -15 SHEENA SHARMA AIESEC MAURITIUS
30 2013 -15 KUNAL KAMBLE MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES LTD.
31 2013 -15 DATTATRAYA JAGTAP J K SUPER CEMENT PVT LTD
32 2013 -15 DHIRENDRA VISHWAKARMA EUREKA FORBES LTD.
33 2013 -15 ARUN KUMAR CHAUDHARY  TVS MOTORS LTD
34 2013 -15 AKSHAY AGRAWAL INNOBERRY TECHNOLOGIES
35 2013 -15 MOOHD ASZAD KABIR TABAN RANBAXY LABORATORIS LTD.
36 2013 -15 MOHIT DIVE EUREKA FORBES LTD.
37 2013 -15 RAHUL ADATIYA JAIKA MOTORS PVT LTD.
38 2013 -15 RAMIT SHETTY FRR FOREX PVT LTD.
39 2013 -15 KALYANI GAIKWAD KOTAK MUTUAL FUND
40 2013 -15 RAKHI KUMARI RAWAT BROTHERSS FURNITURE PVT LTD.
41 2013 -15 VENKATESHAN SHANMUGAM FORBES MARSHALL PVT LTD
42 2013 -15 UMESH GHODEKAR SEARCE LOGISTICS ANALYTICS LLP
43 2013 -15 HRISHIKESH BAISHYA CARZOL AUTO SERVICES PVT LTD
44 2013 -15 PRAVIN MALI EUREKA FORBES LTD.
45 2013 -15 NIKAHLESH SAWAI TATA TELESERVICES MAHARASHTRA LTD.
46 2013 -15 NISHANT MODI BIRLA SUNLIFE ASSET MANAGEMENT JCOMPANY LTD.
47 2013 -15 NIDHIN RAMCHANDRAN MT FERROCHEM NDT SOLUTIONS OVT LTD.
48 2013 -15 AMEYA JOSHI MRC LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD
49 2013 -15 NILESH SANKPAL NG RATHI INVESTRADES PVT LTD.
50 2013 -15 PRITHIVIRAJ INGALE KOLHAPUR ZILLA SAHAKARI DUDH UTPADAK SANGH LTD.
51 2013 -15 MUDASIR LONE KUMAR URBAN DEVELOPMENT LTD. 
52 2013 -15 DEPAK PATIL INDIAN OIL CORPORATIONJ LTD